Our Team.

This is your Team page. It's a great space to introduce your team and talk about what makes it special, such as your culture and work philosophy. Don't be afraid to illustrate personality and character to help users connect with your team.

Manuel Vila Garcia

Manuel Vila Garcia

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Argentina

Matthew Kelly

Matthew Kelly

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Australia

Kh Mahfuz ud Darain

Kh Mahfuz ud Darain

Category

Expert

Country

Bangladesh

Marc Brion

Marc Brion

Category

Associate

Country

Belgique

Jean-Sébastien Misson

Jean-Sébastien Misson

Category

Expert

Country

Belgium

Philippe Bragard

Philippe Bragard

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Belgium

Piel Lombaerde

Piel Lombaerde

Category

Expert

Country

Belgium

Romuald Casier

Romuald Casier

Category

Associate

Country

Belgium

Adler Homero Fonseca de Ca stro

Adler Homero Fonseca de Ca stro

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Edgley de Paula

Edgley de Paula

Category

Associate

Country

Brasil

Elcio Rogerio Secomandi

Elcio Rogerio Secomandi

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Joi Cletison

Joi Cletison

Category

Associate

Country

Brasil

Jose Claudio dos Santos Junior

Jose Claudio dos Santos Junior

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Brasil

Julia Moraes Callado

Julia Moraes Callado

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Lydia Frangella

Lydia Frangella

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Marcos Antonio Gomes de Mattos de Albuquerque

Marcos Antonio Gomes de Mattos de Albuquerque

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Mário Mendonça de Oliveira

Mário Mendonça de Oliveira

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Roberto Lemos Dos Santos Filho

Roberto Lemos Dos Santos Filho

Category

Associate

Country

Brasil

Roberto Tonera

Roberto Tonera

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Roseane da Conceição Costa Norat

Roseane da Conceição Costa Norat

Category

Associate

Country

Brasil

Veleda Christina Lucena de Albuquerque

Veleda Christina Lucena de Albuquerque

Category

Expert

Country

Brasil

Alejandro Wagner

Alejandro Wagner

Category

Associate

Country

Chile

Lorena Liewald

Lorena Liewald

Category

Expert

Country

Chile

Paulina Kaplan

Paulina Kaplan

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Chile

Haiping Lyu

Haiping Lyu

Category

Associate

Country

China

Junhong Ru

Junhong Ru

Category

Associate

Country

China

Nanjing City Wall Museum

Nanjing City Wall Museum

Category

Institutional

Country

China

Xi Jiang-Lin

Xi Jiang-Lin

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

China

Xiaowei Huo

Xiaowei Huo

Category

Expert

Country

China

Zhu Xiaoming

Zhu Xiaoming

Category

Associate

Country

China

Chang Chin Yuan

Chang Chin Yuan

Category

Associate

Country

China, Taiwan

Chun-His Wang

Chun-His Wang

Category

Associate

Country

China, Taiwan

Hsin-Ying Huang

Hsin-Ying Huang

Category

Associate

Country

China, Taiwan

Sheng-Fa HSU

Sheng-Fa HSU

Category

Associate

Country

China, Taiwan

Yi-Jen Tseng

Yi-Jen Tseng

Category

Associate

Country

China, Taiwan

Alberto Herrera Diaz

Alberto Herrera Diaz

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Colombia

Jorge Sandoval Duque

Jorge Sandoval Duque

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia

Pedro Ibarra

Pedro Ibarra

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia

Ricardo Alberto Zabaleta Puello

Ricardo Alberto Zabaleta Puello

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia

Rodolfo Ulloa

Rodolfo Ulloa

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia

Rosa Martínez

Rosa Martínez

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia

Ximena Avilan Diaz

Ximena Avilan Diaz

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia

jaimecorreavelez@gmail.com

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia

Alfonso Rafael Cabrera Cruz

Alfonso Rafael Cabrera Cruz

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia (Carta. Indias)

Arnoldo Berrocal Olave

Arnoldo Berrocal Olave

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia (Carta. Indias)

Jorge Luis Álvarez Carrascal

Jorge Luis Álvarez Carrascal

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia (Carta. Indias)

Walberto Rivera Martinez

Walberto Rivera Martinez

Category

Expert

Country

Colombia (Carta. Indias)

Stjepan Loncaric

Stjepan Loncaric

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Croatia

Daniel Taboada

Daniel Taboada

Category

Expert

Country

Cuba

Tamara Blanes

Tamara Blanes

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Cuba

Esteban Prieto Vicioso

Esteban Prieto Vicioso

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Dominican Rep.

Nerva Fondeur

Nerva Fondeur

Category

Associate

Country

Dominican Republic

Robert Treufeldt

Robert Treufeldt

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Estonia

Tuija Lind

Tuija Lind

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Finland

Alain Monferrand

Alain Monferrand

Category

Expert

Country

France

Christine Jacquemart

Christine Jacquemart

Category

Expert

Country

France

Isabelle Warmoes

Isabelle Warmoes

Category

Expert

Country

France

Myriame Morel-Deledalle

Myriame Morel-Deledalle

Category

Expert

Country

France

Nicolas Faucherre

Nicolas Faucherre

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

France

Hans Rudolf Neumann

Hans Rudolf Neumann

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Germany

Athanassios Nakassis

Athanassios Nakassis

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Greece

Dimitrio Psarros

Dimitrio Psarros

Category

Expert

Country

Greece

Evangelia Kardara

Evangelia Kardara

Category

Associate

Country

Greece

Kyriakos Psaroudakis

Kyriakos Psaroudakis

Category

Associate

Country

Greece

Nikolaos Lianos

Nikolaos Lianos

Category

Expert

Country

Greece

Ourania Visyinou

Ourania Visyinou

Category

Expert

Country

Greece

Panayiotis Sarandos

Panayiotis Sarandos

Category

Associate

Country

Greece

Sofia Spyropoulou

Sofia Spyropoulou

Category

Associate

Country

Greece

István Varga

István Varga

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Hungary

Ashish V Trambadia

Ashish V Trambadia

Category

Expert

Country

India

Rima HooJa

Rima HooJa

Category

Expert

Country

India

Shikha Jain

Shikha Jain

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

India

Yair Varon

Yair Varon

Category

Associate

Country

Israel

Maurizio deVita

Maurizio deVita

Category

Expert

Country

Italia

Aldo Aveta

Aldo Aveta

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Aldo Imer

Aldo Imer

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Alessandra Angeloni Architect,

Alessandra Angeloni Architect,

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Bianca Gioia Marino

Bianca Gioia Marino

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Carmen de Luca

Carmen de Luca

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Donatella Rita Fiorino, PhD

Donatella Rita Fiorino, PhD

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Fiorenzo Meneghelli

Fiorenzo Meneghelli

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Iglis Bellavista\

Iglis Bellavista\

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Marina Fumo

Marina Fumo

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Maurizio di Stefano

Maurizio di Stefano

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Ordine degli Architetti di Siena

Ordine degli Architetti di Siena

Category

Institutional

Country

Italy

Paolo Salonia

Paolo Salonia

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Sandro Parrinello

Sandro Parrinello

Category

Expert

Country

Italy

Teresa Colletta

Teresa Colletta

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Italy

Michele Paradiso

Michele Paradiso

Category

Expert

Country

Italy/Cuba

Riichi MIYAKE

Riichi MIYAKE

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Japan

Artyom Mahlins

Artyom Mahlins

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Latvia

Joao Campos

Joao Campos

Category

Expert

Country

Malta

Philippe la Hausse de Lalouvière

Philippe la Hausse de Lalouvière

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Mauritius

Maricruz Pailles

Maricruz Pailles

Category

Expert

Country

Mexico

Roberto Carrillo Acosta

Roberto Carrillo Acosta

Category

Expert

Country

Mexico

Mariana Slapac

Mariana Slapac

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Moldova

Dolores Pineda Campos

Dolores Pineda Campos

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

México

Jorge Victoria Ojeda

Jorge Victoria Ojeda

Category

Expert

Country

México

Sergio Arturo Vargas Matías

Sergio Arturo Vargas Matías

Category

Associate

Country

México

Bert van den Berg

Bert van den Berg

Category

Expert

Country

Netherlands

Carlos G. Scheltema

Carlos G. Scheltema

Category

Honorary Member

Country

Netherlands

Gerrit Cornelius Meijer

Gerrit Cornelius Meijer

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Netherlands

Joëlla van Donkersgoed

Joëlla van Donkersgoed

Category

Associate

Country

Netherlands

Oscar Frederik Hefting

Oscar Frederik Hefting

Category

Expert

Country

Netherlands

Anders Joneid

Anders Joneid

Category

Expert

Country

Norway

Roberta Luciani Havran

Roberta Luciani Havran

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Norway

Sanaa Niar

Sanaa Niar

Category

Expert

Country

Oran, Argelia

Maritza Torres-Martinez

Maritza Torres-Martinez

Category

Associate

Country

PR-USA

Daniel Young-Torquemada

Daniel Young-Torquemada

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Panama

Eduardo Nakayama

Eduardo Nakayama

Category

Associate

Country

Paraguay

Jose Carlos Hayakawa Casas

Jose Carlos Hayakawa Casas

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Peru

Lidia Klupsz

Lidia Klupsz

Category

Voting / Expert

Country

Poland

Domingos Bucho<