ICOFORT MEMBERS

NAME
CATEGORY
COUNTRY
REGION
Manuel Vila Garcia
Voting / Expert
Argentina
América Latina e Caribe
Matthew Kelly
Voting / Expert
Australia
Ásia and South Pacific
Philippe Bragard
Voting / Expert
Belgium
Europe
Jose Claudio dos Santos Junior
Voting / Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Paulina Kaplan
Voting / Expert
Chile
América Latina e Caribe
Xi Jiang-Lin
Voting / Expert
China
Ásia and South Pacific
Alberto Herrera Diaz
Voting / Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
Stjepan Loncaric
Voting / Expert
Croatia
Europe
Tamara Blanes
Voting / Expert
Cuba
América Latina e Caribe
Esteban Prieto Vicioso
Voting / Expert
Dominican Rep.
América Latina e Caribe
Robert Treufeldt
Voting / Expert
Estonia
Europe
Tuija Lind
Voting / Expert
Finland
Europe
Nicolas Faucherre
Voting / Expert
France
Europe
Hans Rudolf Neumann
Voting / Expert
Germany
Europe
Athanassios Nakassis
Voting / Expert
Greece
Europe
István Varga
Voting / Expert
Hungary
Europe
Shikha Jain
Voting / Expert
India
Ásia and South Pacific
Teresa Colletta
Voting / Expert
Italy
Europe
Riichi MIYAKE
Voting / Expert
Japan
Ásia and South Pacific
Artjoms Mahlins
Voting / Expert
Latvia
Europe
Philippe la Hausse de Lalouvière
Voting / Expert
Mauritius
Africa
Mariana Slapac
Voting / Expert
Moldova
Europe
Dolores Pineda Campos
Voting / Expert
México
América Latina e Caribe
Gerrit Cornelius Meijer
Voting / Expert
Netherlands
Europe
Roberta Luciani Havran
Voting / Expert
Norway
Europe
Daniel Young-Torquemada
Voting / Expert
Panama
América Latina e Caribe
Jose Carlos Hayakawa Casas
Voting / Expert
Peru
América Latina e Caribe
Lidia Klupsz
Voting / Expert
Poland
Europe
Domingos Bucho
Voting / Expert
Portugal
Europe
Doo Won Cho
Voting / Expert
South Korea
Ásia and South Pacific
Fernando Cobos Guerra
Voting / Expert
Spain
Europe
Thomas Roth
Voting / Expert
Sweden
Europe
Lucienne Thys-Senocak
Voting / Expert
Turkey
Ásia and South Pacific
Milagros Flores
Voting / Expert
USA (PR)
North America
Vjacheslav Kulinich
Voting / Expert
Ukraine
Europe
Adriana Careaga
Voting / Expert
Uruguay
América Latina e Caribe
Zhou Yuan Nanjing ( Representative: City Wall Protection and Management Center - Nanjing City Wall Museum)
Institutional
China
Ásia and South Pacific
Ordine degli Architetti di Siena (Professional Assoc. of Architects in Siena)
Institutional
Italy
Europe
Carmen Fuste Bigorra (Representative: Asoc. Amigos del Castillo de Montjuïc)
Institutional
Spain
Europe
Oscar Mansergas Sellens (Representative: Asoc. Amigos del Castillo de Montjuïc)
Institucional
Spain
Europe
Kh Mahfuz ud Darain
Expert
Bangladesh
Ásia and South Pacific
Piel Lombaerde
Expert
Belgium
Europe
Jean-Sébastien Misson
Expert
Belgium
Europe
Lydia Frangella
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Julia Moraes Callado
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Elcio Rogerio Secomandi
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Roberto Tonera
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Mário Mendonça de Oliveira
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Adler Homero Fonseca de Ca stro
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Marcos Antonio Gomes de Mattos de Albuquerque
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Veleda Christina Lucena de Albuquerque
Expert
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Lorena Liewald
Expert
Chile
América Latina e Caribe
Xiaowei Huo
Expert
China
Ásia and South Pacific
Rosa Martínez
Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
Rodolfo Ulloa
Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
Pedro Ibarra
Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
Jorge Sandoval Duque
Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
Ricardo Alberto Zabaleta Puello
Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
Ximena Avilan Diaz
Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
jaimecorreavelez@gmail.com
Expert
Colombia
América Latina e Caribe
Jorge Luis Álvarez Carrascal
Expert
Colombia (Carta. Indias)
América Latina e Caribe
Arnoldo Berrocal Olave
Expert
Colombia (Carta. Indias)
América Latina e Caribe
Alfonso Rafael Cabrera Cruz
Expert
Colombia (Carta. Indias)
América Latina e Caribe
Walberto Rivera Martinez
Expert
Colombia (Carta. Indias)
América Latina e Caribe
Daniel Taboada
Expert
Cuba
América Latina e Caribe
Myriame Morel-Deledalle
Expert
France
Europe
Isabelle Warmoes
Expert
France
Europe
Alain Monferrand
Expert
France
Europe
Christine Jacquemart
Expert
France
Europe
Nicolas Morelle
Expert
France
Europe
Ourania Visyinou
Expert
Greece
Europe
Nikolaos Lianos
Expert
Greece
Europe
Dimitrio Psarros
Expert
Greece
Europe
Rima HooJa
Expert
India
Ásia and South Pacific
Ashish V Trambadia
Expert
India
Ásia and South Pacific
Maurizio deVita
Expert
Italia
Europe
Aldo Aveta
Expert
Italy
Europe
Paolo Salonia
Expert
Italy
Europe
Marina Fumo
Expert
Italy
Europe
Alessandra Angeloni Architect,
Expert
Italy
Europe
Fiorenzo Meneghelli
Expert
Italy
Europe
Donatella Rita Fiorino, PhD
Expert
Italy
Europe
Bianca Gioia Marino
Expert
Italy
Europe
Carmen de Luca
Expert
Italy
Europe
Maurizio di Stefano
Expert
Italy
Europe
Aldo Imer
Expert
Italy
Europe
Iglis Bellavista\
Expert
Italy
Europe
Sandro Parrinello
Expert
Italy
Europe
Michele Paradiso
Expert
Italy/Cuba
Europe
Joao Campos
Expert
Malta
Europe
Maricruz Pailles
Expert
Mexico
América Latina e Caribe
Roberto Carrillo Acosta
Expert
Mexico
América Latina e Caribe
Jorge Victoria Ojeda
Expert
México
América Latina e Caribe
Bert van den Berg
Expert
Netherlands
Europe
Oscar Frederik Hefting
Expert
Netherlands
Europe
Anders Joneid
Expert
Norway
Europe
Sanaa Niar
Expert
Oran, Argelia
Arab States
Jae-Heon Choi
Expert
South Korea
Ásia and South Pacific
Ignacio Javier Gil Crespo
Expert
Spain
Europe
Enric Alfons Paredes Vano
Expert
Spain
Europe
Jose Antonio Martinez Lope
Expert
Spain
Europe
Juan Antonio Rodríguez-Villasante Prieto
Expert
Spain
Europe
Manuel Blasco Gomez
Expert
Spain
Europe
Juan Manuel Paneda Ruiz
Expert
Spain
Europe
Rafael Palacio Ramos
Expert
Spain
Europe
José-Vicente Valdenebro Garcia
Expert
Spain
Europe
Antonio Bravo-Nieto
Expert
Spain (Melilla)
Europe
Jose Simon Gornes Hachero
Expert
Spain (Menorca)
Europe
Mustafa Sayar
Expert
Turkey
Ásia and South Pacific
Kemal Kutgun Eyupiller
Expert
Turkey
Ásia and South Pacific
Christopher Young
Expert
UK
Europe
Deborah Rehn
Expert
USA
North America
Mark Hardgrove
Expert
USA
North America
Travis Doering
Expert
USA
North America
Pablo Ojeda O’Neill
Expert
USA (PR)
North America
Ileana Vazquez
Expert
Venezuela
América Latina e Caribe
Marc Brion
Associate
Belgique
Europe
Romuald Casier
Associate
Belgium
Europe
Roseane da Conceição Costa Norat
Associate
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Joi Cletison
Associate
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Roberto Lemos Dos Santos Filho
Associate
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Edgley de Paula
Associate
Brasil
América Latina e Caribe
Alejandro Wagner
Associate
Chile
América Latina e Caribe
Zhu Xiaoming
Associate
China
Ásia and South Pacific
Junhong Ru
Associate
China
Ásia and South Pacific
Haiping Lyu
Associate
China
Ásia and South Pacific
Chun-His Wang
Associate
Chinese Taipei
Ásia and South Pacific
Chang Chin Yuan
Associate
Chinese Taipei
Ásia and South Pacific
Hsin-Ying Huang
Associate
Chinese Taipei
Ásia and South Pacific
Yi-Jen Tseng
Associate
Chinese Taipei
Ásia and South Pacific
Sheng-Fa HSU
Associate
Chinese Taipei
Ásia and South Pacific
Nerva Fondeur
Associate
Dominican Republic
América Latina e Caribe
Evangelia Kardara
Associate
Greece
Europe
Kyriakos Psaroudakis
Associate
Greece
Europe
Sofia Spyropoulou
Associate
Greece
Europe
Panayiotis Sarandos
Associate
Greece
Europe
Yair Varon
Associate
Israel
Ásia and South Pacific
Sara Elena Narváez Martínez
Associate
México
América Latina e Caribe
Sergio Arturo Vargas Matías
Associate
México
América Latina e Caribe
Joëlla van Donkersgoed
Associate
Netherlands
Europe
Maritza Torres-Martinez
Associate
PR-USA
North America
Eduardo Nakayama
Associate
Paraguay
América Latina e Caribe
Dumitru Rusu
Associate
Romania
Europe
Daria Shemelina
Associate
Rússia
Ásia and South Pacific
Anand Singhbawa
Associate
Scotland
Europe
Josep Lluis i Ginovart
Associate
Spain
Europe
María del Mar Gómez Nieto
Associate
Spain
Europe
Alejandro Rodriguez Rodrigo
Associate
Spain
Europe
Juan Antonio Mira Rico
Associate
Spain
Europe
Azaduhi Manueilan Fuste
Associate
Spain
Europe
Juan Tomás Muñoz Garzón
Associate
Spain
Europe
Luis Alejandre Sintes
Associate
Spain
Europe
Augusto Javier Conte de los Ríos
Associate
Spain
Europe
Noemi Manuelian Fusté
Associate
Spain
Europe
Svard Karl-Martin
Associate
Sweden
Europe
Jacques De Limbepe Aymeric Nsangu
Associate
Switzerland
Europe
Gizen Dorter
Associate
Turkey
Ásia and South Pacific
Ann Baird
Associate
USA
North America
Jorge Gonzalez Garcia
Associate
USA
North America
Nancy Murray
Associate
USA
North America
R.A. Álvarez Massini
Associate
Uruguay
América Latina e Caribe
Alejandro Jiménez Rodríguez
Associate
Uruguay
América Latina e Caribe
Marcelo Diaz Buschiazzo
Associate
Uruguay
América Latina e Caribe